Treffer 301 bis 350 von 10,286 für Stammbaum ist gleich Ahnenforschung Teichmann
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 206» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
AREND Johann Martin | I3057 | get. 15 Jul 1693 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany |
302 |
AREND Johanna | I2533 | get. 26 Dez 1688 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany |
303 |
ARISTA Robert | I1344 | ||
304 |
ARNDT Christian | I2420 | ||
305 |
ARNDT Johann Martin | I2346 | ||
306 |
ARNOLD Andreas | I6917 | ||
307 |
ARNOLD Anna | I374 | ||
308 |
ARNOLD Anna Catharina | I3436 | get. 4 Nov 1666 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany |
309 |
ARNOLD Edda C | I9336 | ||
310 |
ARNOLD Hans | I6914 | ||
311 |
ARNOLD Hans | I6366 | ||
312 |
ARNOLD Matthias | I3485 | geb. 1446 | Chemnitz, Chemnitz, Sachsen, Germany |
313 |
ARNOLD Ottilia | I2197 | geb. 1487 | Chemnitz, Chemnitz, Sachsen, Germany |
314 |
ARNULD Cyndi | I588 | ||
315 |
ARRE Deborah | I7992 | ||
316 |
ARRE Wayne Robert | I1599 | ||
317 |
ASHER Dallas A. | I9478 | ||
318 |
ASHER Doris Ann | I9486 | ||
319 |
ASHER Violet Vernell | I9485 | ||
320 |
ATKINSON Robert Michael | I9366 | ||
321 |
AUERBAUCH Katharine | I7439 | ||
322 |
AUFSESS Catharina V. | I6853 | ||
323 |
AUGUSTIN Johanna Christiana | I8653 | ||
324 |
AURICH Erich Otto | I9085 | geb. 3 Nov 1902 | Pirna, Sachsische Schweiz, Sachsen, Germany |
325 |
AUSENBAUGH Sandra Sue | I6410 | geb. 10 Jan 1947 | |
326 |
AUSENBAUGH Wilford Brown | I172 | geb. 16 Aug 1920 | Lyon, Kentucky, USA |
327 |
AVERY Duane K. | I5798 | ||
328 |
BACH Ottilie Franziska | I734 | geb. 17 Mrz 1810 | Buchholz, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany |
329 |
BADEHORN Johann Siegismund | I8388 | ||
330 |
BADEHORN Sophie Elisabeth | I7465 | ||
331 |
BAER Emil John | I3550 | geb. 22 Mrz 1918 | |
332 |
BAETGE Ottilie Jane | I763 | geb. 2 Jun 1915 | |
333 |
BAHAM Judith | I11274 | ||
334 |
BAHL Johann Gottfried | I8394 | ||
335 |
BAHL Johanna Charlotte | I3500 | ||
336 |
BAHRO August | I10602 | ||
337 |
BAHRO Auguste Wilhelmine | I2200 | ||
338 |
BAHRO Auguste Wilhelmine | I455 | geb. 24 Apr 1870 | Lorenz Gut, Krebsjauche, Wiesenau, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
339 |
BAHRO Christian | I2201 | ||
340 |
BAHRO Christian | I2202 | geb. | Göhlen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
341 |
BAHRO Christian | I10784 | geb. Mai 1804 | Seitwann, Zytowan, Lubuskie, Poland |
342 |
BAHRO Dorothea Elisaeth | I10785 | geb. um 1828 | Schweitzers oder Schmidts Kossäthenhoff, Treppeln, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
343 |
BAHRO Elisabeth | I10220 | ||
344 |
BAHRO Ferdinand Gustav | I453 | geb. 18 Nov 1865 | Lorenz Gut, Krebsjauche, Wiesenau, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
345 |
BAHRO Friedrich Ernst | I11059 | geb. 23 Dez 1863 | Lorenz Gut, Krebsjauche, Wiesenau, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
346 |
BAHRO Friedrich Ernst | I11065 | geb. 5 Sep 1878 | Lorenz Gut, Krebsjauche, Wiesenau, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
347 |
BAHRO Friedrich Gustav | I449 | geb. 31 Mrz 1874 | Lorenz Gut, Krebsjauche, Wiesenau, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
348 |
BAHRO Friedrich Wilhelm | I10217 | geb. 19 Sep 1843 | Krebsjauche, Wiesenau, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
349 |
BAHRO Friedrich Wilhelm | I10218 | geb. 19 Feb 1872 | Huschen Gut, Krebsjauche, Wiesenau, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
350 |
BAHRO Friedrich Wilhelm Emil | I10601 | geb. 28 Mai 1876 | Steinsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany |
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 206» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte