Treffer 1 bis 10 von 10
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EISENSTUCK Jacob Bernhard |
20 Sep 1805 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I470 |
2 |
SCHMIDT Gottfried |
20 Sep 1831 | I2730 | |
3 |
NESTLER N.N. |
vor 21 Sep 1845 | I8800 | |
4 |
SADER Henriette |
20 Sep 1850 | Bierholz Bauerngut, Schernsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9965 |
5 |
RAESSE Helene |
20 Sep 1854 | Elblag, Warminsko-Mazurskie, Poland | I4152 |
6 |
KRÜGER Johann Friedrich Carl |
20 Sep 1862 | Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I5400 |
7 |
RIEDEN Emma |
20 Sep 1889 | I2101 | |
8 |
ZICKLER Melanie Hildegard |
20 Sep 1890 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I9170 |
9 |
KOTHMANN John Henry |
20 Sep 1920 | San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, USA | I5505 |
10 |
TSCHOEPE Eugene Gregory |
20 Sep 1954 | I2640 |
Treffer 1 bis 4 von 4
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RICHTER Anna Rosina |
20 Sep 1675 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I49 |
2 |
KASCHE Anna Christina |
20 Sep 1792 | Zieckau, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, Germany | I10396 |
3 |
GELLER Leonard |
20 Sep 1795 | Rießen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9751 |
4 |
RÖSSLER Gottfried |
20 Sep 1809 | Drahnsdorf, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, Germany | I10380 |
Treffer 1 bis 4 von 4
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WAGNER Martha |
20 Sep 1597 | I192 | |
2 |
UTHMANN Christiane Salome |
20 Sep 1626 | Weistropp, Meissen, Sachsen, Germany | I4050 |
3 |
V. KÖCKERITZ Catharina |
20 Sep 1666 | I7741 | |
4 |
BRÜLL Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
20 Sep 1928 | Pohlitz, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I2810 |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GÖHRING Georg |
20 Sep 1764 | Diehlo, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9542 |
2 |
SCHEFFEL Maria |
nach 19 Sep 1880 | Seguin, Guadalupe, Texas, USA | I1882 |
Treffer 1 bis 6 von 6
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PIRNER Johannes
AM ENDE Maria |
20 Sep 1665 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I4086 I2860 |
2 |
UHLIG Georg Christoph |
I3584 | ||
3 |
STECHE Johann´christoph
SCHEUERECK Johanne Christiane |
20 Sep 1762 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I2262 I5918 |
4 |
MITTELSTAEDT Georg
V. ELTERLEIN Maria Charlotte Hedwig Ella |
20 Sep 1904 | Königsberg, Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad, Russia | I5458 I8365 |
5 |
V. KAMPHOEVENER Elsa Sophia |
I2239 | ||
6 |
KAUB Franz
V. KAMPHOEVENER Elsa Sophia |
20 Sep 1927 | Hannover, Niedersachsen, Germany | I3506 I2239 |