Treffer 1 bis 12 von 12
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
N.N. Anna |
7 Mrz 1738 | I2196 | |
2 |
EGER Maria Elisabeth |
7 Mrz 1759 | Bahro, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I6553 |
3 |
WOLLENBERG Dorothea Elisabeth |
7 Mrz 1805 | Brumme Gut, Bremsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9997 |
4 |
SEIFERT Totogeburt |
7 Mrz 1819 | Friedland, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I2812 |
5 |
BURSCH Friedrich Carl |
7 Mrz 1831 | Brummacks Gut, Göhlen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I5249 |
6 |
BURSCH Johanna Luise |
7 Mrz 1831 | Brummacks Gut, Göhlen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I6883 |
7 |
LINDNER Johann Gottfried |
7 Mrz 1834 | David Gut, Bremsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9925 |
8 |
BURSCH Marie Elisabeth |
7 Mrz 1835 | Brummacks Gut, Göhlen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I8008 |
9 |
MACHNOW Johann Christian August |
7 Mrz 1842 | Großmuckrow, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I5791 |
10 |
SCHULZE Johann August |
7 Mrz 1851 | Großmuckrow, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I2214 |
11 |
SPENGLER Karl Heinz |
7 Mrz 1921 | Darmstadt, Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany | I1178 |
12 |
KURTH Kallinka |
7 Mrz 1965 | I9227 |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SADER Johanna Luise |
7 Mrz 1841 | Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9969 |
2 |
WEIDNER Johann Friedrich Ernst |
7 Mrz 1875 | Rießen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I913 |
3 |
URBAN Henriette |
7 Mrz 1883 | Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I8347 |
Treffer 1 bis 10 von 10
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STÜMPFELIN Ottilie |
7 Mrz 1537 | I5781 | |
2 |
BURSCH David |
7 Mrz 1813 | Henzendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I5259 |
3 |
SEIFERT Totogeburt |
7 Mrz 1819 | Friedland, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I2812 |
4 |
KASCHE Anna Elisabeth |
7 Mrz 1848 | Zagelsdorf, Teltow-Flaming, Brandenburg, Germany | I11170 |
5 |
SCHULZE Johann August |
7 Mrz 1851 | Großmuckrow, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I2214 |
6 |
TEICHMANN Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
7 Mrz 1856 | Kraben Bauernhof, Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I852 |
7 |
HÖNSCH Johann Gottfried |
7 Mrz 1857 | Schusters Gut, Drahnsdorf, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, Germany | I10373 |
8 |
KAYSER Carl August |
7 Mrz 1873 | Krossen, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, Germany | I2679 |
9 |
HAEBLER Oscar Friedrich |
7 Mrz 1920 | Forst, Spree-Neisse, Brandenburg, Germany | I5132 |
10 |
SCHNEIDER Arnold |
7 Mrz 1946 | Leon Springs, Bexar, Texas, USA | I9490 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WOLLENBERG Johanne Caroline Auguste |
7 Mrz 1902 | Diehlo, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10921 |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Staatsamt | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
V. BLASBALG Jakob |
zwischen 7 Mrz 1473 und Mrz 1474 | Leipzig, Leipzig, Sachsen, Germany | I737 |
2 |
RÖHLING Marcus |
zwischen 7 Mrz 1574 und 1581 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I3301 |
3 |
RÖHLING Marcus |
zwischen 7 Mrz 1574 und 1581 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I3301 |