Treffer 1 bis 13 von 13
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KRÜGER Elisabeth |
28 Mrz 1688 | Brauers Gut, Kummro, Neuzelle, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10432 |
2 |
VON ELTERLEIN Christian Friedrich |
28 Mrz 1704 | Dresden, Sachsen, Germany | I5965 |
3 |
RÖHLING Rosina Maria |
28 Mrz 1730 | Neustädtel, Aue-Schwarzenberg, Sachsen, Germany | I3250 |
4 |
PACHLIN Anna Dorothea |
vor 29 Mrz 1740 | Fürstenberg, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10114 |
5 |
SCHILLING Michael |
vor 29 Mrz 1740 | Jurtzkens Gut, Vogelsang, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10111 |
6 |
WEIDNER Maria Elisabeth |
28 Mrz 1750 | Kritzken Gut, Ossendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10807 |
7 |
GELLER Totgeburt |
28 Mrz 1790 | Klowis Gut, Pohlitz, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9699 |
8 |
V. UTHMANN Erdmann Rudolf, derZeichner |
28 Mrz 1822 | Schweidnitz, Swidnica, Dolnoslaskie, Poland | I4790 |
9 |
KAPP Laura |
28 Mrz 1827 | Zwickau, Zwickau, Sachsen, Germany | I9287 |
10 |
HÄNEL Elise Constanze |
28 Mrz 1837 | Dresden, Sachsen, Germany | I3497 |
11 |
EGER Johanna Magdalena |
28 Mrz 1838 | Bahro, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I6551 |
12 |
SCHÖNING Louise Julie Wilhelmine |
28 Mrz 1840 | I10304 | |
13 |
KINDERMANN Johann |
28 Mrz 1880 | Wittichenau, Kamenz, Sachsen, Germany | I1988 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UTHMANN Johanna |
28 Mrz 1585 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I607 |
Treffer 1 bis 8 von 8
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MÜLLER VON BERNECK Christian |
28 Mrz 1754 | I981 | |
2 |
KÖRNIG Johann Michael |
28 Mrz 1756 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I3809 |
3 |
HEYDE Martin |
28 Mrz 1786 | Henzendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I8083 |
4 |
GELLER Totgeburt |
28 Mrz 1790 | Pohlitz, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9699 |
5 |
WEIDNER Christian |
28 Mrz 1813 | Neumanns Gut, Treppeln, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10762 |
6 |
SCHMID Johann Ernst Moritz Hugo |
28 Mrz 1931 | Zeven, Rotenburg, Niedersachsen, Germany | I5075 |
7 |
V. ELTERLEIN Agnes Karoline |
28 Mrz 1945 | Zeven, Rotenburg, Niedersachsen, Germany | I5201 |
8 |
HALBENZ Wilhelmine Pauline Anna |
28 Mrz 1947 | Gärtenstr.4, Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I6600 |
Treffer 1 bis 4 von 4
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WEIDNER Carl Samuel |
28 Mrz 1813 | Göhlen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10759 |
2 |
OHNESORGE Marie Elisabeth |
28 Mrz 1844 | Möbiskruge, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10657 |
3 |
KUNZACK Emma Hedwig Martha |
28 Mrz 1884 | Göhlen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10830 |
4 |
BOECKMAN Eugene Frank |
28 Mrz 1974 | Hillcrest Mausoleum, Dallas, Dallas, Texas, USA | I1560 |