Treffer 1 bis 11 von 11
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BECHMANN Katharina Antonie |
12 Mrz 1587 | Dorfchemnitz, Freiberg, Sachsen, Germany | I2494 |
2 |
HALLIG Johann Gottlob |
12 Mrz 1732 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I7913 |
3 |
GÖRITZ Gottfried |
vor 13 Mrz 1750 | Bautken Gut, Pohlitz, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10752 |
4 |
GÖHRING Totgeburt |
12 Mrz 1823 | Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9551 |
5 |
BLUMBERG Henrietta |
12 Mrz 1831 | Kokocko, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland | I5614 |
6 |
HÖNSCH Friedrich Karl |
12 Mrz 1851 | Schusters Gut, Drahnsdorf, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, Germany | I10374 |
7 |
NESTLER Johanna Ida |
12 Mrz 1854 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I8803 |
8 |
KASCHE Friedrich Hermann |
12 Mrz 1858 | Schusters Gut, Drahnsdorf, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, Germany | I3344 |
9 |
WEIDNER Johanna Caroline |
12 Mrz 1865 | Tschapkes Gut, Rießen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I3190 |
10 |
PIEPER Berta Adeline Luise |
12 Mrz 1888 | I11326 | |
11 |
NESTLER Anna Charlotte |
12 Mrz 1890 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I9026 |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ZICKLER Anna Katharina |
12 Mrz 1671 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I3582 |
2 |
PURPS Johann Leonhard |
12 Mrz 1848 | Ziltendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I1461 |
Treffer 1 bis 8 von 8
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UTHMANN Katharina |
vor 13 Mrz 1576 | I198 | |
2 |
EGER Maria Elisabeth |
12 Mrz 1759 | Bahro, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I6553 |
3 |
FRITSCH Anna Margarethe |
12 Mrz 1802 | Michelchen Gut, Henzendorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I3533 |
4 |
WOLLENBERG Maria Dorothee |
12 Mrz 1822 | David Gut, Bremsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9993 |
5 |
GÖHRING Totgeburt |
12 Mrz 1823 | Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I9551 |
6 |
KRÜGER Johann Daniel |
12 Mrz 1835 | Brauers Gut, Kummro, Neuzelle, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10682 |
7 |
WEIDNER Johanna Luise |
12 Mrz 1944 | Bremsdorf, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I3184 |
8 |
KUX Alma Frieda |
12 Mrz 1965 | Annaberg, Annaberg, Sachsen, Germany | I8723 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WONDE Christian |
12 Mrz 1752 | Diehlo, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I10428 |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KRÜGER Ferdinand Karl
GELLER Anna Pauline Minna |
12 Mrz 1911 | Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I8175 I2863 |
2 |
WEIDNER Friedrich Paul
GELLER Emma Marie Pauline |
12 Mrz 1911 | Fünfeichen, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany | I5990 I8091 |
3 |
V. ELTERLEIN Claus Carl Elimar Eduard
V. GLASOW Eva Rosina |
12 Mrz 1912 | Königsberg, Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad, Russia | I5935 I2233 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Militärdienst | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
V. ELTERLEIN Hans Ludwig Adolph Uttmann |
12 Mrz 1945 | Luftkriegsschule 2, Gatow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany | I3147 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Mitgliedschaft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAISER Hermann Erdmann Erich |
zwischen 12 Mrz 1934 und Mai 1945 | Berge, Havelland, Brandenburg, Germany | I2927 |